FANDOM


Naruto Shippuden Cover 6
Naruto: Shippūden is the spinoff series of the original Naruto anime and are based on the second part of the manga created by Masashi Kishimoto. The series is directed by Hayato Date and produced by Studio Pierrot and TV Tokyo. It began it's broadcasting on TV Tokyo in February 15, 2007 and is still ongoing.

The English dubbed version of the series is produced by Viz Media. It began it's airing in October 28, 2009 on Disney XD.

English Voice Cast

Main Cast

Secondary Cast

Minor Cast

Additional Voices (Uncredited)

  • Ali Hillis - Karin
  • Ashley Johnson - Shiseru
  • Barbara Goodson - Old Innkeeper (ep186), Tamae (ep157)
  • Beau Billingslea - Ay, Homura Mitokado
  • Ben Diskin - ANBU (ep64), ANBU (ep112), ANBU (ep157), Allied Ninja (ep266), Allied Ninja (ep372), Allied Ninja (ep373), Bully B (ep166), Cloud Ninja (ep256), Condor, Gaku Inuzuka (ep282), Jay, Land of Frost Feudal Lord, Leaf Ninja (ep371), Leaf Researcher B (ep97), Leaf Village Man (ep257), Mist Ninja (ep285), Ninja Student F (ep282), Tajima Uchiha (ep368), Young Tobirama Senju (ep367)
  • Brian Beacock - Allied Ninja (ep267), Allied Ninja (ep276), Chojuro, Flashback Man#2 (ep177), Flashback Ninja#5 (ep175), Flashback Voice#9 (ep175), Land of This' Soldier (ep310), Leaf Ninja Attacker B (ep172), Man#2 (ep177), Reincarnated Ninja (Bird-Mask), Sakon, Sand Ninja (ep218), Sand Village Councillor (ep218), Santa Yamanaka (ep266), Shibuki (ep395), Shu, Ukon, Yashamaru (ep297)
  • Brian Donovan - Leaf Ninja Fan A (ep222), Reporter (ep296)
  • Brianne Siddall - Nawaki
  • Bryce Papenbrook - Allied Ninja (ep284), Allied Ninja (ep340), Muyami, Naka Uchiha (ep338), Tatsuma Aburame (ep336)
  • Carrie Keranen - Keiri (ep336), Naori Uchiha (ep338), Pakura
  • Catero Colbert - Darui, Killer Bee, Mist Ninja (ep345)
  • Cherami Leigh - Princess Chiyo, Ruka (ep285)
  • Chris Edgerly - Isobu the Three-Tails, Leaf Ninja#1 (ep335), Roshi, Torture and Interrogation Force Member (ep331)
  • Christopher Corey Smith - Akaboshi, Crowd Member#4 (ep181), Fuguki Suikazan, Gameru (ep184), Hyuga Ninja (ep191), Ibiki Morino, Jinpachi Munashi (ep288), Kandachi, Shopkeeper (ep291), Yurui (ep289)
  • Cindy Robinson - Academy Student A (ep277), Allied Ninja (ep321), Bully A (ep166), Hakui (ep278), Karui (ep156), Kohari Umino (ep177), Leaf Village Girl (ep281), Nadeshiko Village Former Leader (ep235), Naruto's Sexy Jutsu (ep180), Ninja Student A (ep282), Ninja Student E (ep282), Samui, Stone Village Woman (ep199), Waterfall Ninja#2 (ep178), Yukai's Friend (ep320)
  • Colleen O'Shaughnessey - Academy Student C (ep277), Boy (ep82), Cheering Child (ep175), Child (ep239), Furofuki (ep186), Girl (ep88), Guruko, Hanabi Hyuga, Hina (ep189), Kaori (ep36), Leaf Village Woman (ep9), Mom (ep126), Nurse (ep193), Son (ep126), Woman (ep82)
  • Crispin Freeman - ANBU B (ep199), Allied Ninja (ep261), Allied Ninja (ep274), Allied Ninja (ep300), Allied Ninja (ep312), Chiyomatsu (ep202), Communications Team Ninja (ep280), Flashback Man#1 (ep177), Land of This' Feudal Lord (ep309), Leaf Ninja (ep307), Leaf Ninja B (ep197), Nigai (ep287), Reincarnated Ninja (Face Paint), Rogue Ninja (ep196), Sand Ninja (ep6), Sasori's Father (ep319), Shibi Aburame, The Fourth Kazekage
  • Cristina Valenzuela - Azami (ep312), Innkeeper (ep310), Keiri (ep335), Kid (ep327), Matatabi the Two-Tails, Sukui
  • D.C. Douglas - Allied Ninja (ep265), Gari
  • Dan Woren - Ibiki Morino (ep83)
  • Danielle Judovits - Ayame, Waitress (ep91), Waitress (ep115)
  • Danielle Nicolet - Flashback Voice#3 (ep175), Fruit Stand Lady (ep172), Karui (ep176+), Yugao Uzuki (eps307-359)
  • Daran Norris - Natori (ep8), Sand Ninja (ep11)
  • Dave Wittenberg - Communications Team Ninja (ep325), Denka (ep121), Fire Temple Monk (ep58), Gamakichi, Gamariki, Gamatatsu, Great Toad Sage, Iburi Clan Man (ep353), Io (ep184), Leaf Ninja (ep390), Man (ep77), Mist Ninja (ep345), Prisoner (ep116), Sealing Team Ninja (ep302), Test Subject (ep91), Victim A (ep118)
  • David Lodge - Gang Member#1 (ep180), Gang Member#2 (ep181)
  • David Rasner - Ibiki Morino (ep64)
  • Derek Stephen Prince - ANBU (ep90), ANBU Ninja (ep315), Allied Ninja (ep268), Allied Ninja (ep278), Allied Ninja (ep304), Daimaru (ep316), Flashback Ninja#2 (ep175), Flashback Voice#10 (ep175), Funari (ep122), Henchman (ep195), Hyuga Ninja on Roof (ep157), Iggy (ep233), Innkeeper (ep286), Intelligence Ninja B (ep197), Leaf Ninja (ep315), Leaf Village Boy (ep281), Man (ep176), Medic Ninja (ep183), Mist Ninja (ep242), Shino Aburame, Tenzen's Subordinate (ep115), Tonbo Tobitake (ep160), Villager (ep231), Worker (ep115), Zaji
  • Dorothy Elias-Fahn - Ameno (ep398), Flashback Voice#6 (ep175), Granddaughter (ep195), Ino's Mother (ep281), Konan, Kushina Uzumaki (ep128), Leaf Village Woman (ep257), Mabui, Miru (ep251), Nurse (ep247), Wife (ep248)
  • Doug Erholtz - Goji, Iwashi Tatami (ep323), Kankuro (eps182-398)
  • Doug Stone - ANBU Ninja (ep315), Allied Ninja (ep256), Allied Ninja (ep316), Cat Guard (ep189), Chukaku (ep316), Fugaku Uchiha, Gerotora, Injured Villager (ep158), Kosuke (ep158), Kosuke Maruboshi, Kumadori, Leaf Ninja B (ep77), Leaf Ninja D (ep75), Leaf Village Man (ep161), Man B (ep240), Old Man B (ep75), Sand Council Member (ep9), Tsuchigumo Clan Member (ep146), Zangei (ep83)
  • Erin Fitzgerald - Guren, Tokiwa (ep235), Yome
  • Ezra Weisz - Nurari
  • Fred Tatasciore - Gato (ep265), Test Subject (ep91), The Third Raikage (eps244-267)
  • Grant George - ANBU Ninja (ep135), ANBU Ninja (ep357), Allied Ninja (ep266), Allied Ninja (ep288), Allied Ninja (ep289), Allied Ninja (ep338), Kakashi's Student (ep360), Kayui (ep289), Kushimaru Kuriarare (ep288), Leaf Ninja B (ep161), Sajin, Shibito Azuma (ep120), Stone Ninja (ep156), Suigetsu Hozuki, Sumashi (ep120), Torune Aburame, Urakaku
  • Henry Dittman - Allied Ninja (ep316), Allied Ninja D (ep270), Cloud Ninja (ep256), Ensui Nara, Farmer (ep118), Interrogation Ninja A (ep220), Kabuto Yakushi, Kakko, Sagan, Samurai (ep272), Tekka Uchiha (ep358)
  • JB Blanc - ANBU Ninja (ep357), ANBU Ninja (ep358), Allied Ninja (ep303), Allied Ninja (ep304), Allied Ninja B (ep270), Allied Ninja C (ep270), Allied Ninja E (ep270), Communication Team Ninja, Gataro (ep226), Intel Unit Ninja (ep264), Kiri, Leaf Researcher A (ep97), Leaf Village Senior B (ep281), Man C (ep240), Medic Ninja (ep278), Moroi (ep275), Mu/The Second Tsuchikage, Naraka Path's Former Body (ep127), Sealing Team Ninja (ep302), Village Headman (ep195)
  • Jamie Simone - Akamaru
  • Jamieson Price - Allied Ninja (ep303), Allied Ninja (ep374), Allied Ninja A (ep270), Allied Ninja F (ep270), Baji (ep195), Communications Ninja (ep330), Communications Team Ninja (ep267), Kanpu (ep335), Leaf Ninja#2 (ep335), Medic Ninja (ep278), Proctor (ep386), Sealing Team Ninja (ep302), The Second Mizukage, Tobirama Senju, Tsurugi
  • Joe J. Thomas - Himushi (ep287)
  • Joe Ochman - Burami, Dokku, Nekomata (ep189), Sand Ninja (ep401), Tekuno Kanden (ep190)
  • John DeMita - ANBU Ninja (ep178), Academy Teacher (ep246), Allied Ninja (ep378), Council Member#2 (ep285), Dango, Dosu Kinuta (ep307), Drunken Man's Friend (ep248), Flashback Voice#11 (ep175), Hiashi Hyuga, Hizashi Hyuga, Iwakyo (ep239), Jomae Village Head (ep191), Kuromaru (ep162), Land of This' Minister, Leaf Village Man (ep389), Mask Merchant (ep215), Mask Shop Owner (ep177), Mizunoto (ep160), Motoi, Sakumo Hatake
  • John Eric Bentley - Earth Council Member (ep349), Kinkaku, Son Goku the Four-Tails
  • Johnny Yong Bosch - Akane's Friend (ep180), Allied Ninja (ep268), Cat Guard (ep189), Genma Shiranui, Kakashi's Student (ep360), Leo, Medic Ninja (ep183), Nurui (ep289), Reincarnated Ninja (ep316), Sand Ninja (ep31), Sand Ninja (ep32), Sasori, Shoseki (ep184), Tanishi's Friend, Test Subject (ep91), Yagura, Yukai's Friend (ep320)
  • Jonathan Fahn - Allied Ninja (ep273), Allied Ninja (ep276), Allied Ninja (ep284), Allied Ninja (ep285), Allied Ninja (ep378), Allied Ninja G (ep270), Baru Uchiha (ep338), Flashback Ninja#1 (ep175), Floor Staff (ep237), Intelligence Ninja A (ep197), Leaf Ninja (ep178), Mist Ninja (ep242), Rain Ninja (ep173), Shikaku Nara
  • Julianne Buescher - Anko Mitarashi (eps261-264)
  • Karen Strassman - Nono Yakushi
  • Kari Wahlgren - Fuu, Hana Inuzuka, Hotaru, Medic Ninja (ep307), Mikoto Uchiha, Pajna Group Woman (ep357), Taji, Tanishi, Tayuya, Yone, Yukimi
  • Kate Higgins - Child (ep238), Mebuki Haruno, Naruto's Sexy Jutsu (ep229), Sand Village Boy (ep7), Sota's Mother (ep234), Suiren (ep242), Young Sasori
  • Keith Silverstein - Allied Ninja (ep266), Allied Ninja (ep278), Allied Ninja (ep321), Allied Ninja Voice (ep282), Attendant (ep262), Boy (ep400), Bunpuku (ep392), Ginkaku, Hyuga Clan Member (ep389), Io, Kid (ep327), Kimimaro, Kusune (ep184), Kyusuke, Leaf Ninja (ep390), Leaf Ninja Borderguard (ep390), Leaf Village Boy (ep281), Morio (ep278), Natsu (ep330), Ninja Student C (ep282), Sand Ninja with Mask (ep400), Sand Village Elder (ep394), Stone Ninja (ep282), Sukune (ep187)
  • Keone Young - Disonasu
  • Kirk Thornton - Allied Ninja (ep268), Asura Path's Former Body (ep127), Cat Bartender (ep189), Cat Guard (ep189), Cheering Man (ep175), Clerk (ep63), Communications Team Ninja (ep268), Cypher Division Ninja (ep251), Datsuji, Flashback Voice#1 (ep175), Foo Yamanaka, Fukasaku, Ghost Ship Crew C (ep225), Helmsman, Hunter-nin, Hyuga Clan Member (Pain Arc), Hyuga Elder (ep192), Intel Unit Ninja (ep264), Land of Earth Feudal Lord, Leaf Ninja (Boat Travel), Leaf Ninja Fan B (ep222), Leaf Village Official (ep179), Man#1 (ep177), Man A (ep65), Medic Ninja (ep183), Medic Ninja (ep276), Mifune, Mist Ninja (ep218), Mist Village Man (ep199), Prisoner (ep116), Researcher (ep227), Reto/First Kazekage (ep382), Sajo, Samurai B (ep280), Sand Assassin Captain (ep182), Sand Ninja (ep9), Sand Ninja (ep400), Sand Ninja (ep401), Sand Village Guard (ep392), Shukaku the One-Tail, Soba Shop's Owner (ep225), Taiseki, Tazuna, Thief (ep194), Tonbee, Tsuchigumo Chief, Yokaze, Yoro, Zangei (ep76)
  • Kyle Hebert - ANBU Ninja A (ep351), Agara (ep221), Akatsuchi, Allied Ninja (ep266), Allied Ninja (ep300), Allied Ninja (ep301), Allied Ninja (ep302), Allied Ninja (ep382), Allied Ninja (ep393), Allied Ninja Imposter (ep304), Banna (ep233), Big Brother (ep246), Big Cat (ep189), Builder (ep219), Chukichi, Circus Ringmaster (ep281), Cloud Ninja (ep244), Doctor (ep306), Fire Temple Monk (ep57), Fire Temple Monk (ep58), Fire Temple Monk (ep63), Fire Temple Monk (ep64), Fish Monger (ep172), Gamaken, Gataro's Subordinate (ep226), Hero in Novel (ep155), Ichigen (ep73), Inoichi Yamanaka, Ittetsu (ep31), Kiji (ep224), Kiyoi Yotsuki (ep142), Leaf Ninja (ep65), Leaf Ninja (Boat Travel), Leaf Ninja (ep248), Leaf Ninja (ep350), Leaf Ninja A (ep77), Leaf Village Senior A (ep281), Library Ninja (ep199), Mist Ninja (ep242), Nango, Okisuke, Proctor (ep386), Rain Ninja (ep173), Samurai (ep208), Samurai (ep272), Sand Council Member (ep297), Sand Ninja (ep7), Sensory Ninja (ep302), Sentoki, Shade (ep233), Shiranami's Disguise, Shopkeeper (ep257), Teacher (ep385), Tenzen's Bodyguard (ep115), Tenzen's Subordinate (ep115), Tonika Village Head, Ubau's Subordinate B (ep229), Villager (ep149), Villager (ep231), Yokozuna (ep281), Young Asuma Sarutobi (ep249)
  • Laura Bailey - Akane (ep180), Anko Mitarashi, Ayame (eps63, 90), Bully C (ep166), Hinoto (ep356), Kurotsuchi, Kushina Uzumaki, Matsuri (eps199-398), Nagato's Mother (ep174), Ninja Student B (ep282), Nurse (ep98), Nurse (ep100), Shiho, Student (ep236), Tsunami (ep180), Unagi, Woman#2 (ep176), Young Motoi (ep244), Yukimaru, Yukimaru's Mother
  • Lex Lang - Allied Ninja (ep302), Allied Ninja (ep304), Allied Ninja (ep309), Allied Ninja Crowd (ep303), Allied Ninja Messenger (ep302), Aviary Ninja (ep8), Father (ep63), Fire Temple Monk (ep73), Land of This' Soldier (ep310), Leaf Ninja A (ep75), Leaf Ninja C (ep75), Medical Ninja (ep11), Sand Ninja (ep6), Shibire, Tsukado (ep181)
  • Liam O'Brien - Adult Urushi (ep338), Boy (ep400), Cameraman (ep218), Cat with Scar (ep189), Crowd Member#3 (ep181), Gang Member#3 (ep180), Kegon, Kokuyo (ep235), Land of Water Feudal Lord (ep218), Leaf Village Official, Man B (ep65), Old Man A (ep75), Pops (ep63), Sabiru (ep193), Samurai (ep204), Sand Council Member (ep16), Sand Ninja with Bow, Ship Captain (ep243), Suiu, Weather Forecast (ep6)
  • Lucien Dodge - Nozikaru Troop Ninja (ep287), Post Station Crowd (ep286)
  • Maile Flanagan - Mecha-Naruto (ep377)
  • Mary Elizabeth McGlynn - Allied Ninja (ep273), Cheering Woman (ep175), Choji's Mother, Cloud Village Woman (ep282), Director (ep121), Dumpling Shop Clerk (ep129), Gamatama (ep162), Hina (ep121), Innkeeper, Katsuyu, Koharu Utatane, Kokuo the Five-Tails, Kurenai Yuhi, Leaf Village Woman (ep9), Leaf Village Woman (ep257), Maki, Mei Terumi, Mito Uzumaki, Naruto's Sexy Jutsu (ep243), Nekobaa, Nurse (ep159), Old Woman (ep74), Old Woman (ep220), Old Woman (ep281), Sand Village Mother (ep7), Shima, Suzume (ep178), Tezuna (ep129), Tsume Inuzuka, Uhei, Voice (ep246), Voice Director (ep108), Waterfall Ninja#1 (ep178), Woman (ep193), Yakiniku Q Proprietress (ep82)
  • Matthew Mercer - Allied Ninja (ep300), Allied Ninja (ep301), Allied Ninja (ep363), Cypher Division Ninja (ep251), Doctor (ep318), Ganryu, Gyuki the Eight-Tails, Heiji (ep316), Husband (ep248), Kaiza (ep180), Kanabun (ep181), Leaf Ninja (ep249), Pain (eps324-395), Samurai (ep208), Sand Assassin (ep182), Sekiei's Partner (ep192), Shade (ep233), Shira, Shiranami, Ubau (ep229), Ubau's Subordinate A (ep229), Yahiko (eps252-348), Yamato (eps230-256, 309-377), Yoshiteru (ep202)
  • Max Mittelman - Young Hashirama Senju
  • Megan Hollingshead - Beautiful Woman (ep127), Flashback Voice#5 (ep175), Hot Springs Girl (ep36), Komushi's Mother (ep319), Leaf Village Girl (ep281), Leaf Village Woman (ep220), Natsu Hyuga, News Reporter (ep10), Sari (ep31), Stone Ninja (ep190), Tamaki (ep121), Tonton, Waitress (ep129), Waterfall Ninja#3 (ep178), Yoshino Nara
  • Michael Lindsay - Announcer (ep7)
  • Michael McConnohie - Barrier Core Ninja (ep359), Hagoromo Otsutsuki (ep329), Hyuga Elder (eps389-390), Kanpu (ep336), Leaf Ninja (ep315), Monkey King Enma (ep249), Osoi (ep316), Sealing Team Ninja (ep316)
  • Michael Sinterniklaas - Reincarnated Ninja (ep316), Utakata, Villager (ep150)
  • Michael Sorich - Allied Ninja (ep256), Allied Ninja (ep268), Allied Ninja (ep316), Choza Akimichi, Cloud Ninja (ep256), Gamabunta, Gotta, Grocer (ep172), Isono, Jirobo, Kin, Land of Hot Water Feudal Lord (ep262), Mitoku (ep153), Preta Path's Former Body (ep127), Rain Ninja (ep173), Waraji (ep180)
  • Michael Yurchak - ANBU (ep112), ANBU Ninja (ep347), Allied Ninja (ep379), Benten, K, Mahiru (ep119), Obito Uchiha, Villain in Novel, Young Jiraiya
  • Michelle Ruff - Ameyuri Ringo (ep289), Child (ep23), Mom (ep291), Sen, Shizuka (ep235), Sora, Urushi, Young Maki (ep285)
  • Mona Marshall - Academy Student (ep246), Biwako Sarutobi, Boy (ep248), Girl (ep188), Inari, Mirror Woman (ep186)
  • Neil Kaplan - Allied Ninja (ep256), Allied Ninja (ep264), Allied Ninja Voice (ep282), Bill Collector (ep286), Cloud Ninja (ep282), Cloud Village Man B (ep282), Cypher Division Ninja (ep251), En no Gyoja (ep148), Ghost Ship Crew A (ep225), Hunter-nin, Ikkaku Umino (ep249), Madara Uchiha, Old Man (ep283), Researcher (ep227), Sand Assassin (ep182), Suzaku Nara (ep275), The Masked Man, The Third Raikage (eps282-301), Torifu Akimichi (ep211), Tsuchigumo Clan Member (ep146)
  • Nicolas Roye - Izuna Uchiha (ep368), Muta Aburame, Rai Uchiha (ep338), Shisui Uchiha, Yusuke (ep223)
  • Ogie Banks - ANBU A (ep199), Allied Ninja (ep371), Allied Ninja (ep378), Allied Ninja (ep387), Council Member#1 (ep285), Interrogation Ninja B (ep220), Medic Ninja (ep183), Nokizaru Troop Ninja (ep287), Omoi, Sand Assassin (ep182), Tsuchigumo Clan Member (ep146)
  • Orion Acaba - Hoheto Hyuga
  • Patrick Seitz - ANBU (ep160), ANBU Ninja (ep357), Allied Ninja (ep372), Aoda (ep374), Better B (ep170), Communications Team Ninja, Earth Council Member (ep349), Ginji (ep122), Gozu, Guren (ep117), Hamaki Mimura (ep120), Han, Henchman (ep195), Human Path's Former Body (ep127), Ikkaku Umino (ep177), Ishikawa/First Tsuchikage, Jako (ep194), Kitsuchi, Leaf Village Man A (ep198), Leaf Village Official, Medic Ninja (ep183), Medic Ninja (ep328), Raido Namiashi, Ryusui, Sada (ep224), Sand Ninja (ep6), Sand Ninja (ep9), Sand Ninja (ep10), Stone Ninja (ep336), Stone Village Man (ep199), Tenzen Daikoku (ep115), Terai (ep198), Teuchi (eps90-222), Tokuma Hyuga, Torture and Interrogation Force Member (ep331), Zenza (ep75)
  • Paul St. Peter - Allied Ninja H (ep270), Fire Temple Monk (ep58), Leaf Ninja (ep390), Old Man (ep293), Rashii (ep270), Sand Village Elder (ep394)
  • Peter Lurie - Allied Ninja (ep372), Hashirama Senju, Hidden Rain Ninja (ep398), Kidomaru, Mijin, Sand Village Guard (ep392), Young Danzo Shimura (ep211)
  • Quinton Flynn - ANBU (ep159), ANBU Ninja (ep248), Allied Ninja (ep261), Earth Ninja (ep349), Sand Ninja (ep7), Sealing Core Ninja (ep274), Villager#3 (ep187)
  • Richard Cansino - Akane's Father (ep180), Craftsman (ep238), Flashback Ninja#3 (ep175), Flashback Voice#7 (ep175), Gang Member#2 (ep180), Iroha Hyuga (ep275), Izakaya Owner (ep237), Leaf Village Official, Medic Ninja (ep158), Medic Ninja (ep237), Rain Ninja (ep173), Ranka, Sadai (ep196), Sandal Man (ep186), Sealing Core Ninja (ep274), Shimon Hijiri (ep160), Suguro (ep194), Villager#2 (ep187), Waiter (ep173)
  • Richard Epcar - Gang Member#1 (ep181), Hanzo, Land of Lightning Feudal Lord, Manda (ep125), Sand Village Councillor (ep218), Villager (ep347)
  • Rick Zieff - Gang Member#3 (ep181), Shiba, Tenzen's Subordinate (ep115), Villager (ep180), Zori
  • Robbie Daymond - Musai, Yukai (ep320), Yukai's Friend (ep320)
  • Robbie Rist - Daikoku Funeno (ep176), Earth Council Member (ep349), Land of Wind Feudal Lord, Leaf Ninja (Boat Travel), Old Man (ep220)
  • Roger Craig Smith - ANBU (ep112), Bisuke, Dan Kato, Guard (ep290), Hayama Shirakumo (ep190), Medical Unit Guard, Sand Border Guard, Sand Ninja (ep7)
  • Sam Riegel - Akio's Assistant (ep3), Blue B (ep282), Cheering Man (ep175), Denka (ep189), Flashback Voice#2 (ep175), Fukai (ep318), Ko Hyuga, Lottery Man (ep9), Rinji, Samidare, Sand Ninja (ep7), Tofu (ep195)
  • Sandy Fox - Miina, Naho (ep196)
  • Skip Stellrecht - Akino (ep122), Communications Ninja (ep330), Communications Team Ninja (ep267), Ghost Ship Captain (ep225), Hanzo's Subordinate (ep347), Ittan, Kagami Uchiha (ep211), Leaf Ninja (ep249), Lottery Man (ep9), Man (ep359), Medic Ninja (ep183), Mist Ninja (ep345), Monga (ep285), Ningame, Shade (ep233), Shinobu Mibu (ep219)
  • Spike Spencer - Allied Ninja (ep264), Allied Ninja (ep284), Bill Collector (ep286), Communications Team Ninja, Council Member#3 (ep285), Intel Unit Ninja (ep264), Nokizaru Troop Ninja (ep287), Shun (ep330), Tango, Yatogo Ryugen (ep335)
  • Stephanie Sheh - Ajisai (ep396), Bathhouse Girl (ep92), Builder's Son (ep219), Cheering Child (ep175), Child (ep237), Child (ep238), Flashback Voice#4 (ep175), Fuso, Girl (ep149), Hibachi, Hinata Hyuga, Hishaku (ep225), Honoka (ep227), Ibara (ep148), Iburi Clan Woman (ep353), Nadeshiko Ninja (ep235), Pain Chikushodo, Ran (ep288), Rin Nohara, Sand Ninja (ep32), Tamaki (ep189), Tami (ep157), Tsubaki (ep148), Waitress (ep376), Woman (ep177), Woman#1 (ep176), Yukata
  • Steve Blum - ANBU (ep112), Allied Ninja (ep300), Allied Ninja (eps304-305), Allied Ninja (ep316), Allied Ninja (ep372), Ao, Ay/First Raikage (ep382), Bartender (ep129), Chomei the Seven-Tails, Hinoe, Hyo (ep35), Kigiri, Kizashi Haruno, Leaf Ninja (ep350), Medical Ninja (eps9-11), Ohnoki, Orochimaru, Sand Ninja (ep9), Tetsuru (ep116), Zabuza Momochi
  • Steve Kramer - ANBU Ninja (ep113), Better C (ep170), Chen (ep312), Cloud Village Man A (ep282), Doto Akimichi (ep282), Fire Temple Monk (ep63), Flashback Ninja#4 (ep175), Flashback Voice#8 (ep175), Gonbee (ep199), Hidden Rain Man (ep172), Leaf Ninja (ep120), Leaf Ninja on Roof (ep157), Leaf Ninja C (ep157), Samurai (ep202)
  • Steve Staley - Giichi (ep180), Hidan (eps12-17), Leaf Ninja B (ep157), Nonota, Sand Ninja (ep9)
  • Susan Dalian - Haku, Yugao Uzuki (ep162)
  • Tara Platt - Interviewer (ep11), Karura (ep297)
  • Todd Haberkorn - Academy Student (ep246), Animal Path's Former Body (ep127), Atsui (ep269), Bando (ep224), Better A (ep170), Bird-Masked ANBU (ep160), Child (ep238), Cloud Ninja (ep246), Communications Team Ninja (ep280), Crowd Member#2 (ep181), Dodai, F (ep296), Gataro's Subordinate (ep226), Ghost Ship Crew B (ep225), Guy's Team Member (ep357), Headquarters Ninja (ep330), Hinoe (ep356), Inabi Uchiha (ep358), Kakashi's Student (ep360), Katazu (ep181), Kid (ep327), Kinoto, Komushi (ep319), Korobi (ep182), Kurenai's Father, Leaf Ninja A (ep161), Leaf Ninja Attacker A (ep172), Man's Voice (ep173), Mawashi Dokuraku (ep160), Noble Cat (ep189), Rogue Ninja in Novel (ep174), Saiken the Six-Tails (ep329), Stone Ninja (ep190), Suika (ep236), Villager#1 (ep187), Watase, Young Killer Bee, Young Might Guy, Yudachi
  • Tom Gibis - Allied Ninja (ep267), Announcer (ep7), Genzo (ep385), Sand Village Councillor (ep218)
  • Tony Oliver - Allied Ninja (ep284), Allied Ninja (ep381), Earth Ninja (ep349), Kyoya (ep122), Man (ep193), Minato Namikaze, Sekiei (ep192), Urushi (ep122)
  • Travis Willingham - Allied Ninja (ep268), Allied Ninja (ep301), Bakuto (ep116), Communications Team Ninja (ep268), Crowd Member#1 (ep181), Daibutsu, Earth-Style Ninja (ep301), Fire Temple Monk (ep58), Fire Temple Monk (ep63), Guruguru, Injured Man (ep158), Isago, Jugo, Leaf Ninja A (ep157), Medic Ninja (ep278), Samurai (ep202), Sand Border Guard, Sand Ninja (ep5), Sand Ninja (ep6), Sand Ninja (ep7), Sand Ninja (ep9), Sand Ninja (ep10), Sand Ninja (ep12), Smart-Mouth Allied Ninja (ep301), Takishi (ep117), Tatewaki, Test Subject (ep91)
  • Troy Baker - Fleeing Man (ep157), Gamahiro (ep164), Kiho, Land of Fire Feudal Lord, Leaf Ninja (ep190), Leaf Ninja B (ep75), Messenger Ninja (ep275), Sand Council Member (ep16), Sand Ninja (ep9), Sand Ninja (ep10), Test Subject (ep91), Yahiko (eps172-174)
  • Vic Mignogna - ANBU (ep64), ANBU (ep160), ANBU Ninja (ep217), ANBU Ninja (ep350), Allied Ninja (ep300), Bird-Mask ANBU, Byakuren/First Mizukage (ep382), Cat (ep189), Cat-Masked ANBU, Cee, Chushin, Drunk A (ep358), Drunk B (ep358), Guy's Team Member (ep357), Henchman (ep195), Horse Handler (ep194), Ise, Kakoi (ep157), Kurozuka (ep199), Leaf Ninja (ep67), Leaf Ninja (ep350), Leaf Ninja A (ep197), Leaf Ninja Attacker (ep173), Leaf Village Man B (ep198), Medic Ninja (ep193), Medic Ninja (ep278), Mist Ninja (ep357), Mist Ninja (ep358), Nagato, Rogue Ninja (ep196), Sand Council Member (ep199), Sand Ninja with Mask, Tenga, Tsuchigumo Clan Member (ep146), Villager (ep150), Young Obito Uchiha
  • Wally Wingert - Aoba Yamashiro, Harusame, Kisuke Maboroshi (ep193), Medical Ninja (eps9-11), Motoi's Father (ep244), Mozuku (ep231), Sagiri (ep235), Shade (ep233), Shin, Stone Ninja (ep242), Yaoki (ep182)
  • Wendee Lee - Academy Student B (ep277), Child (ep388), Hanare (ep191), Old Head Nurse (ep222), Son (ep63), Yugao Uzuki (ep64), Yugito Nii, Yurika (ep8)
  • William Frederick Knight - Bansai
  • Xander Mobus - Young Madara Uchiha
  • Yuri Lowenthal - Fire Temple Monk (ep73), Sand Ninja (ep6), Sand Village Ninja (ep394), Sand Village Ninja (ep397)

Additional Voices (Archive Footage)

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.